Lot N. 146

Scuola Bolognese Fine XVII Secolo

"Judith", oil painting on canvas in an old round patinated and carved wooden frame

Diameter 47 cm.
€ 1.600,00 / 1.900,00
Estimate
€ 1.500,00
Starting price
Unsold
Evaluate a similar item