Lot N. 573

Basilio Cascella
(Pescara, 1860 - Roma, 1950)

Signed. "Portrait of a young commoner from Abruzzo", lithograph on paper in a gilded frame and passepartout

cm 22 x 17.
€ 80,00 / 180,00
Estimate
€ 30,00
Starting price
Sold
Evaluate a similar item