Timed Auction - FINE ART, ANTIQUE FURNITURE AND PRIVATE COLLECTIONS

Lot N. 369

Scuola Italiana Inizio XIX Secolo

“Madonna with Child and Sacred Heart”, oil painting on canvas, slight defect on the canvas

patinated wooden frame, 65 x 49 cm.
€ 350,00 / 450,00
Estimate
€ 150,00
Starting price
Sold
Evaluate a similar item